Nos équipes

CBO 1

Départemental
Division 1

CBO 2

Départemental
Division 3

CBO 3

Départemental
Division 3

CBO V

Départemental
Vétéran

Derniers résultats
  • vendredi 17 janvier 2020CBO 3 – BC Hangenbieten 22 - 6

  • vendredi 17 janvier 2020BC Thal 3 – CBO 26 - 2

  • jeudi 16 janvier 2020BC Lampertheim 2 – CBO 15 -3

  • vendredi 20 décembre 2019CBO 3 – BC Illkirch-Graffenstaden 32 - 6

  • vendredi 20 décembre 2019CBO 2 – ENABAD Hoerdt 57 - 1

  • mercredi 18 décembre 2019CBO 1 – CEBA 33 - 5

  • vendredi 29 novembre 2019CBO 2 – Badminton Saverne 26 - 2

  • vendredi 29 novembre 2019ASPTT 5 – CBO 17 - 1

  • vendredi 29 novembre 2019ASL Robertsau 6 – CBO 36 - 2

  • mercredi 27 novembre 2019BC Sarrebourg – CBO V5 - 1

  • vendredi 15 novembre 2019Molsheim Olympique Club – CBO V6 - 0

  • jeudi 14 novembre 2019AS Cheminots 3 – CBO 21 - 7

  • vendredi 8 novembre 2019CBO 3 – BC Musau 71 - 7

  • vendredi 8 novembre 2019CBO 1 – BCIG 25 - 3

  • vendredi 18 octobre 2019Festibad 1 – CBO 37 - 1

  • vendredi 18 octobre 2019ENABAD Bischwiller 8 – CBO 21 - 7

  • vendredi 18 octobre 2019ENABAD Bischwiller 4 – CBO 14 - 4

  • vendredi 11 octobre 2019CBO V – BC Schwindratzheim4 - 2

Prochaines rencontres
  • vendredi 24 janvier 2020Badminton Saverne – CBO V

  • jeudi 30 janvier 2020VDK 2 – CBO 2

  • vendredi 31 janvier 2020CBO 1 – ENABAD Bischwiller 4

  • vendredi 31 janvier 2020CBO 3 – AS Cheminots 4

  • vendredi 7 février 2020BC Schwindratzheim – CBO V

  • jeudi 13 février 2020ENABAD Hoerdt 6 – CBO 3

  • vendredi 14 février 2020BCIG 2 – CBO 1

  • vendredi 14 février 2020CBO 2 – CCSS Lingolsheim 3

  • vendredi 28 février 2020CBO V – Molsheim Olympique Club

  • vendredi 6 mars 2020CBO 1 – ASPTT 5

  • vendredi 6 mars 2020CBO 2 – ENABAD Bischwiller 8

  • vendredi 6 mars 2020CBO 3 – Festibad 1

  • vendredi 20 mars 2020BC Musau 7 – CBO 3

  • vendredi 20 mars 2020CBO 2 – AS Cheminots 3

  • vendredi 20 mars 2020CEBA 3 – CBO 1

  • vendredi 27 mars 2020CBO V – BC Sarrebourg

  • vendredi 3 avril 2020Badminton Saverne 2 – CBO 2

  • vendredi 3 avril 2020CBO 1 – BC Lampertheim 2

  • vendredi 3 avril 2020CBO 3 – ASL Robertsau 6

  • vendredi 10 avril 2020CBO V – Badminton Saverne

  • jeudi 30 avril 2020ENABAD Hoerdt 5 – CBO 2

  • vendredi 1 mai 2020BC Illkirch-Graffenstaden 3 – CBO 3

  • mercredi 13 mai 2020BC Hangenbieten 2 – CBO 3

  • vendredi 15 mai 2020CBO 2 – BC Thal 3

  • lundi 25 mai 2020AS Cheminots 4 – CBO 3

  • vendredi 29 mai 2020CBO 2 – VDK 2

  • mardi 9 juin 2020CCSS Lingolsheim 3 – CBO 2

  • vendredi 12 juin 2020CBO 3 – ENABAD Hoerdt 6